Wettervorhersage – Sonora
Für welche Stadt suchen Sie eine Wettervorhersage
Liste der Städte
1
10 de Abril
15 de Septiembre
16 de Septiembre
17 de Octubre
2
24 de Febrero
3
31 de Octubre
5
5 de Junio
6
6 de Enero
A
Abraham Hernández
Aceitunitas
Aconchi
Adivino
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo Oribe de Alva
Adolfo Ruíz Cortínez
Adrián Anguamea
Aduana del Sásabe
Agiabampo Dos
Agiabampo Número Dos
Agiabampo Uno
Agraristas de Ciudad Obregón
Agroecológico
Agropecuaria Santa Bárbara
Agropecuaria del Río Yaqui
Agrícola Doña Lola (Las Playitas)
Agrícola Espíritu Santo
Agrícola Oremor (Santa Patricia)
Agrícola Río Blanco
Agrícola San Fernando
Agrícola Tarasca
Agrícola el Bacame
Agua Blanca
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua María
Agua Prieta
Agua Zarca
Agustín Melgar
Alamío (Ejido el Metate)
Alberto Agustín
Alcalá
Alejandro Carrillo Marcor
Alejandro Córdova (El Alamito)
Alejandría Uno
Alfonso Cañez
Alfonso Garzón Santivañes (Zacatecas)
Alfonso Traslaviña (A Lado del Estadio)
Alfredo López Aceves
Allende
Altar
Altar de Pimas
Altos de Jecopaco
Alvaro Díaz Gallegos
Amada Martínez de Castro
Amatán
Ampliación Beltrones
Ampliación Fronteras
Ampliación Ladrillera
Ampliación Maytorena
América
Andoria
Andrés López Castro
Antillón
Antonio Rosales
Antonio Rosales
Antonio Rosales
Antonio Rosales (Las Ánimas)
Antonio Ruiz González II
Antúnez
Anáhuac
Aquichopo
Aquichopo
Aquiles Serdán
Aquiles Serdán Número Uno
Aquisahuali
Aquituna
Aquíropo
Aragón
Aranjuez
Arceaga Martínez (Las Carmelitas)
Aribabi
Arivechi
Arizpe
Armando Borbón
Armando López Nogales
Armando Montaño
Arturo Carabéo
Arévalo
Asociación Ganadera
Asunción Ávila Ruiz
Atil
Atotonilco
Aviación
Avícola Bachoco
Avícola Bachoco (2409)
Avícola Rancho Grande
Avícola Sección Uno (Bloque 1614)
Avícola Sonqui
B
Baboyahui
Babujori
Baburo
Baburo
Babójori
Bacabachi
Bacadéhuachi
Bacajaquí
Bacajaquía
Bacame Nuevo
Bacanora
Bacanuchi
Bacapaco
Bacerac
Bachantahui
Bachoco
Bachoco
Bachoco Veinticuatro Cero Seis [Avícola]
Bachoco el Alto
Bachomojaqui
Bachán
Bacoachi
Bacobampo
Bacusa
Bahía
Bahía Dos
Bahía de Kino
Bahía de Lobos
Bajío Bonito
Bajío Grande
Bajío Grande
Bajío Largo
Bajío Quemado
Bajío San Isidro
Bajío de Campa
Bajío el Carro
Bajío el Palmar
Bajío las Mayas
Bajío las Palmas
Bamori
Bamori
Bamori
Bamuri
Banachári
Banco Río Nacozari
Banámichi
Barceló
Barragán
Barrio Cantua
Basagüi
Basconcobe
Basiroa
Bataconcica
Batacosa
Batevito (Colonia Irrigación)
Baugo (Guásimas)
Bavispe
Baviácora
Bayajorit
Baynorillo
Belem Río Yaqui
Bella Esperanza
Bemelabampo
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benjamín Hill
Benjamín Hill
Beradéhuachi
Berlín
Bermúdez
Bibajímari
Bladimiro León
Bojórquez
Bolerío
Bordo Alto
Bretaña Dos
Buaysiacobe
Buayums
Buena Vista
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buiyacusi
Buiyarumo
Buyobampo
Buáraje Viejo
Bácachi
Bácum
Bánori
Búfalo
C
CNC (Fracción Uno)
Cabaña
Cabaña Rodriguez
Cabaña los Nabos
Cabañas de Ofelia
Cabora
Caborqueñas
Café Lupita (Luchy)
Cajón Colorado
Cajón de Abajo
Cajón de Julio
Cajón de en Medio
Cajón de las Estrellas
Cajón de los Flores
Cajón de los Lobos
Cajón del Agua
Cajón del Carrizo
Cajón del Oso
Calle Muerta (Meridiano)
Callejón
Caléxico
Camagüey
Camahuiroa
Camoa
Campamento de la Comisión Nacional del Agua
Campamento las Casitas (El Mocúzarit)
Campanichaca
Campillo Número Dos
Campo Agrícola Ejido Chumampaco (Bloque 523)
Campo Agrícola de los Perales
Campo Agustín
Campo Bojórquez
Campo Calderón (Bloque 517)
Campo Canario (Ingeniero José Almada)
Campo Carretero
Campo Chacón
Campo Chacón Dos
Campo Diecinueve
Campo Dieciocho
Campo Fernando Gutiérrez
Campo Frío
Campo García Preciado
Campo Grande (Viñedos Alta)
Campo Gutiérrez
Campo Joaquín Méndez
Campo Joaquín Preciado
Campo León
Campo Llano Blanco
Campo María de la Luz Robles
Campo Nuevo (El Capitán)
Campo Número Dos
Campo Número Seis (Cinco y Medio)
Campo Número Tres
Campo Número Tres
Campo Núñez
Campo Pacífico
Campo Robano
Campo Rochín
Campo Rodríguez
Campo Rubén Reyes
Campo Sesenta
Campo Sáenz
Campo Veintiocho
Campo Veintisiete (Maximiliano León Olivas)
Campo Yépiz
Campo de González (El Olvido)
Campo de Guzmán Gallegos (Bloque 1421)
Campo de Isidro Aragón
Campo de Jesús González
Campo de Leopoldo Félix
Campo de Martín Dengel (Bloque 1404)
Campo de Martínez
Campo de Rogelio Velázquez (Bloque 1225)
Campo de Róbinson Bours
Campo de Ávila
Campo el Águila
Canadá
Cananea
Cananeíta
Cancún
Capohuiza
Capulín
Carbo
Carmen María
Carmen Serdán
Carrileña
Casa Azul
Casa Cristiana Más Que Vencedores
Casa de Lámina
Casas Blancas
Caseta Kilómetro Ciento Cinco
Cañada Ancha
Cañada Ancha
Cañada Ancha
Cañada Ancha
Cañada Ancha
Cañada Grande
Cañada Honda
Cañada Honda
Cañada Honda
Cañada Larga
Cañada Lobo
Cañada Motopori
Cañada de Arizpe
Cañada de las Sandías (Las Delicias)
Cañada del Agua
Cañada del Corral
Cañada del Diablo
Cañada del Rey
Cañada el Alamo
Cañada la Cruz
Cañedo
Cedros
Centauro del Norte
Centro de Readaptación Social Dos
Centro de Readaptación Social Nuevo
Cerco de Inés
Cerco la Cruz
Cerro Colorado
Cerro Napa [Ganadería]
Cerro Pelón
Cerro Pelón
Cerro Pelón
Cerro Prieto
Cerro las Hormigas (Jesús Mario)
Cesareo Juárez
Chapultepec
Chema Pérez
Chibucú
Chichibojoro (Coteco)
Chico Román
Chihuahuita
Chijubampo
Chiltepín
Chiltepín
Chinapa
Chinotahueca
Chiquitín
Chirajobampo
Chitacagüi
Choacalle
Chorizori
Chorizori de López
Chucapóra
Chucarit
Chumampaco
Chínipas
Cien Hectáreas
Citávaro
Ciudad Obregón
Ciénega
Ciénega Baja
Ciénega San Jorge
Ciénega de Aguilares
Ciénega de Horcones
Ciénega de Reynaldo
Ciénega del Sauz
Ciénega del Trigo (Trigo Colón Trigo Moreno)
Coahuila
Cobachi
Cochibampo
Cocorit
Cocóspera
Cocóspera Pueblo Viejo
Cola de Tizón
Colegio del Pacífico
Colinas de Sonoidag
Colonia Agrícola Militar Río Yaqui
Colonia Benito Juárez
Colonia Colinas de Fátima
Colonia Fuentes Rodríguez
Colonia Fátima
Colonia Lomas de Cortés
Colonia Lázaro Cárdenas
Colonia Matías Méndez
Colonia Moctezuma Número Dos
Colonia Morelos
Colonia Mártires de Cananea
Colonia Nacionalización del Golfo
Colonia Nacozari
Colonia Nueva Creación
Colonia Nuevo León
Colonia Sepúlveda
Colonia Soto
Colonia Valle de Héroes
Colonia del Río
Colonia el Paraíso
Colonia la Península
Colón del Norte
Complementación Ejido Baca Calderón
Compuerta Veintidós
Compuertas
Comunidad Xóchitl (Grupo Xóchitl)
Constitución
Constitución
Constitución I
Constitución Número Tres
Consuelo Viuda de Alcántar
Corazón de Jesús
Cordón
Cordón Largo
Cordón de Juan Francisco
Cordón las Papas
Corogüi
Corral del Peñasco
Corrales San José
Corrales Santo Niño de Atocha
Corrales de Félix
Corralón Federal
Cortijo San José
Coyoacán
Coyote Salazareño
Cristóbal Campos
Cristóbal Colón
Crucero (Cuatro y Veintiséis)
Crucero Doce y Veintiséis
Cruz Gálvez
Cruz Gálvez
Cruz de Cañada
Cruz de Piedra
Cuatro Hermanos (Dos Álamos)
Cuauhtémoc
Cuauhtémoc
Cuauhtémoc
Cuauhtémoc (Campo Cinco)
Cuba
Cucajaquia
Cuchugüeri
Cucurpe
Cuitaca
Cumis (Santa Lucía)
Cumpas
Cumuripa
Cuquiarichi
Cárdenas
Cíbuta
Cócori
Cúmaro
Cúmaro de Enmedio
D
David Cárdenas
David Muñoz Orona
Del Río
Depachi
Desemboque
Dieciséis
Dieciséis de Septiembre
Dinámica del Pacífico (Santa Fe)
Dios Está Contigo
Divisaderos
Dolores Hidalgo
Domínguez
Don
Don Plácido
Dos Marías
Dos Ríos
Dos Triángulos
Díaz Ordaz
E
EL Portón
Edmundo Sánchez
Edén de la Costa
Efraín Démara García
Ejido Adolfo Rúiz Cortínez
Ejido Agiabampo
Ejido Agrarista de Obregón
Ejido Alfanso Peralta Número Dos
Ejido Alfredo B. Bonfil
Ejido Bernabé Arana León
Ejido Cibuta Numero Dos
Ejido Cuauhtémoc
Ejido Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas
Ejido Cíbuta Sector Número Uno
Ejido Dieciocho de Septiembre
Ejido Dieciséis de Septiembre
Ejido Empalme
Ejido Etchojoa Número Uno
Ejido General Francisco Javier Mújica (Manjarrez)
Ejido Graciano Sánchez
Ejido Guillermo Prieto
Ejido Independencia
Ejido Lagunitas
Ejido Mariano Escobedo Número Dos (Bloque 1307)
Ejido Miguel Sánchez Adame
Ejido Mártires de Cananea
Ejido Otilio Montaño
Ejido Salomón Kiwis
Ejido San Isidro
Ejido Seis de Abril Número Uno
Ejido Tepeyac (Campo Dos)
El Abajeño [Restaurante]
El Abanico
El Agua Fría
El Agua de Táscate
El Aguaje de la Peña
El Aguajito de Gálvez
El Alacrán
El Alamito Buenavista
El Alamo
El Alamo
El Alamo
El Alamo
El Albañil
El Alemán
El Alemán
El Algodón
El Alto
El Ancón
El Ancón
El Ancón
El Ancón
El Ancón de Pableño
El Arbolón
El Arroyo
El Bacerán
El Bacerán
El Bahía
El Bajio de Abajo
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Bajío de Palo Blanco
El Bajío de San Cristóbal
El Bamori
El Barrial Kilómetro Doce
El Barrigón
El Barrote
El Barzón
El Basapo
El Basurón
El Basurón
El Bateve Número Cuatro
El Bateve Número Dos
El Bateve Número Uno
El Baño
El Baño
El Baño
El Borbollón
El Brasíl
El Burro
El Buró
El Busani de Díaz
El Básora
El Búcaro
El Búsani
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón
El Cajón Colorado
El Cajón Colorado
El Cajón Colorado
El Cajón de Arce
El Cajón de Catorce
El Cajón de Onapa
El Cajón de San Luis
El Cajón del Diablo
El Cajón del Sabino
El Caliroy
El Camaleón
El Cantón
El Capitán
El Capitán
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capusarit
El Capúsari
El Carbón
El Caro
El Carrizal
El Castillo
El Cebollín
El Cebollín
El Centenario
El Chalatón
El Chalatón
El Chapote
El Chapote (El Zapote)
El Chapulín
El Cheque Ocho
El Chiltepín
El Chiltepín
El Chinal
El Chino
El Chipilón
El Chori
El Ciclón [Avícola]
El Cimarrón Uno
El Claro
El Codo Número Dos
El Comité
El Común
El Cordón
El Cordón
El Cordón
El Cordón
El Cordón
El Cordón de los Córdova
El Corral de Ramón Jesús
El Corralón
El Costeño
El Coyote
El Cozón
El Crucero
El Curumbón
El César
El Cócono
El Cúmaro
El Cúmaro
El Cúmaro
El Cúmaro
El Delirio (Kilómetro Treinta y Siete) [Restaurante]
El Desagüe
El Desemboque
El Desengaño
El Desengaño
El Desván
El Diamante (La Retranca)
El Diamante Número Cuatro
El Diamante Número Dos
El Diamante Número Tres
El Diamante Número Uno
El Dieciseis
El Dieciséis
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Dátil
El Díez
El Dólar
El Edén
El Edén
El Edén del Yaqui
El Electrón
El Ensueño
El Escorpión
El Eslabón
El Espíritu
El Espíritu
El Espíritu Santo
El Faldéo
El Federiqueño
El Francés
El Fronterizo
El Gachupín
El Gachupín
El Galón
El Gatunoso (Ramón Payán)
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Gorgollón
El Gran Chaparrón
El Guamuchil
El Guarín
El Guayacán
El Guayacán
El Guayacán
El Guayacán
El Güeriguito
El Güeriguito
El Güeriguito
El Güijolo
El Güérigo
El Güérigo
El Güérigo
El Güérigo
El Güérigo
El Güérigo Gordo
El Hay Nomás
El Henequén
El Hueyparín
El Huérfano
El Huérfano
El Huérigo
El Jabalí
El Jabalí
El Jabalí
El Jacalón
El Jacalón
El Jacalón del Yoyo
El Jagüey
El Jagüey
El Jagüey
El Jagüey
El Jaimeño
El Japonés
El Japonés
El Japonés
El Jazmín
El Jerónimo
El Jijiri
El Jojobal
El Jopo
El Juvani
El Júchuco
El Júparo
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Llano (Santa María) [Agropecuaria]
El Lápiz
El Madroño
El Madroño
El Manchón
El Manto
El Maquipo
El Marroquín
El Martín
El Martín
El Mayo Número Dos
El Mesón
El Mezquital de Burabampo
El Mezquital del Oro (El Águila)
El Mezquite (Santa María)
El Milagro (Pedro García Navarro)
El Mirador [Café]
El Mocúzarit (Conicárit)
El Moisés
El Molinote
El Murciélago
El Muérigo
El Nacapul
El Nogal (Curúpaco)
El Norteño
El Orégano
El Orégano
El Orégano
El Orégano
El Orégano
El Orégano
El Orégano
El Oso
El Otate
El Paisaje (El Escalón)
El Palomar (Cañada)
El Pantanito
El Papalote Número Dos
El Papalote Número Tres
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso (Servicio Aéreo)
El Paraíso [Restaurante]
El Paredoncito
El Paredón
El Paredón
El Paredón
El Paredón
El Paredón Blanco
El Paredón Colorado
El Parián
El Parián
El Parián
El Parián
El Parián
El Parral
El Paso
El Paso Número Dos
El Pañuelito
El Perú
El Peñascal
El Peñasco
El Peñasco
El Peñasco
El Peñasco
El Peñasco
El Peñasco
El Peñasco
El Peñasco
El Peñasco
El Peñasco
El Peñasco Amarillo
El Peñasco Blanco
El Peñasco Blanco
El Peñasco Blanco
El Peñasco Moro
El Picú
El Pinón
El Piriíto
El Pollín
El Portón
El Portón
El Porvenir
El Porvenir Número Dos
El Potrerón
El Pozo Veintiséis
El Prieto
El Puebla
El Pueblito
El Pájaro
El Pápago
El Pápago
El Pókar
El Querubín
El Quinto
El Quinto Viejo (El Culebrón)
El Realito
El Recodo
El Refugio
El Represo (San Ramón)
El Resbalón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón (Los Alisos)
El Rincón Viejo
El Rincón de la Dura
El Rincón de las Mesas
El Rincón de los Platanos
El Rincón del Agua Fría
El Rincón del Quemado
El Riíto
El Riíto de Mazaray
El Rocío
El Rocío
El Rodeo
El Rodeíto
El Rodeíto Uno (El Saucito Uno)
El Rojo
El Romerío
El Rosario de San Martín
El Rusbayo
El Río
El Río
El Río
El Sahuaral
El Salitral
El Salitral
El Salmón
El Saneal
El Santo Niño
El Santo Niño
El Saucito
El Sauz
El Sauz
El Sauz
El Sauz
El Seguro
El Seri
El Sifón
El Sifón
El Sifón (Sifón Canal Alto)
El Sinsoncito
El Siviral (Jigica)
El Socavón de Tehuichopa
El Soñic
El Sueño
El Sufragio
El Sáucito
El Sáuz
El Sáuz
El Sáuz
El Tablón
El Tablón
El Tapiro
El Tarais
El Tascate
El Tasicuri
El Tejabán
El Tejabán
El Tejabán
El Tejabán de Camou
El Tesal
El Tiburón
El Tileño
El Tláloc
El Tobarito
El Torreón
El Torreón
El Torreón
El Torreón
El Torreón
El Torreón
El Torreón
El Trigo
El Triunfo
El Troncón
El Tábelo
El Tápiro
El Tápiro
El Tápiro (La Puerta del Sol)
El Téguachi
El Tépiri
El Valiente Kilómetro Veinte
El Veranito
El Vigía
El Vigía
El Vigía
El Vivero
El Volantín
El Víctor
El Xóchitl
El Yaqui
El Yerbanís
El Yerbanís
El Zacatón
El Zacatón
El Zanjón
El Zapote
El Águila (Bloque 1508)
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo (Salazar)
El Álamo [Empaque]
El Álamo [Fraccionamiento Campestre]
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata Uno
Empalme
Empalme el Águila (El Ranchito)
Enrique Amador Camacho (El Cajón Bonito)
Enrique Landa B.
Equipos del Pacífico
Ernesto Ramírez
Eréndira
Escuadrón Doscientos Uno
España
España (Campo Número Uno)
Esperanza
Esperanza
Esqueda
Establo San Ramón
Estación Corral
Estación Coyote
Estación Cuarentena
Estación Cumeral
Estación Fitopecuaria
Estación Llano
Estación Luis
Estación Moreno
Estación Zamora
Estación de FFCC Sección Dieciocho
Esteban Baca Calderón
Estero Santa Bárbara
Esther Rafaela Álvarez
Etchohuaquila
Etchojoa
Etchoropo
Europa Número Dos
F
Familia Castañeda Núñez
Familia León
Familia Terán
Faustino Félix
Felipe Angeles
Felipe Ángeles
Fernando Ramírez
Flores Muñoz
Fraccionamiento Río Bonito
Francisco Adarga Yáñez
Francisco Félix Cerna
Francisco Ibarra Aragón (Bloque 101)
Francisco Javier Mina
Francisco Miguel Cárdenas Valdez (Los Picos)
Francisco Miguel Cárdenas Valdez (Mascareñas)
Francisco Márquez
Francisco Sarabia
Francisco Solís
Francisco Solís
Francisco Villa
Frente Paseo Chículi
Fronteras
Fructuoso Méndez
Fundación Brazos de Amor
Fundición
Fátima
Fátima
Fátima
Fátima
Fátima
Fátima
Fátima
Fátima
Fátima
Fátima
Fátima
Félix Gómez
G
Galván
Ganfer (Invernadero)
Gefocagüi
General Francisco Villa
General Joaquín Amaro
General Pablo Macías (Los Vacitos)
Gilberto Flores Muñoz Número Dos
Gloriapán
Godínez
Goijaquia
Golfo de Santa Clara
González
Graciano Sánchez (Yorigibe)
Granados
Granja Güicori
Grupo Pitie
Grúas Cajeme
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guadalupe (Jiménez)
Guadalupe Martínez
Guadalupe Tabanico (Kilómetro Tres)
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe de Jesús
Guaitana
Guajaray
Guamuchilito
Guamúchil
Guasimitas
Guayabitas (La Sábila)
Guayacán
Guaycora
Guaymas
Guaymas
Guaymitas
Guayparín
Guayparín
Guayparín
Guayparín
Guisamopa
Guzmán
Guápari
Guásima
Guásimal
Guásimas
Guásimas (De Belem)
Guérigo Quemado
Gómez Palacio
Gómez Palacio
Güero León
Güirocoba
H
Hacienda la Cabaña
Hebrón
Hermanos Serdán
Hermanos Vázquez
Hermosillo
Heroica Caborca
Hipódromo los Mezquites
Huachinera
Huanímaro (Plan de Ayala)
Huatabampo
Huayparín
Huebampo
Huehuetlayán
Huepaco
Huerta Otilio Montaño
Huicochic
Huiribis
Huiroachaca
Huitchaca
Huásabas
Huásabas
Huépac
Huépari
Héctor Aguilar (Bloque 1603)
Héctor Ruiz
Hércules Número Tres
Hércules Número Uno
Héroe de Nacozari
Héroes
Héroes de Huitaca
I
Ignacio Fernández (El Milagro)
Ignacio Ramírez Número Dos
Ignacio Soto Número Dos
Ignacio Zaragoza
Imuris
Independencia
Indígenas del Mayo
Instituto Tecnólogico de Sonora
Instituto de Tratamiento y Aplicación para Ad
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores Obrera Confederación de Trabajadores de México
Insurgentes de Pueblo Yaqui
Invernadero Cris-P (Casas Verdes)
Irrigación
Islita
J
Jabalí
Jacalón
Jacinto López
Jagüeso
Jalahuíca
Jaquiverachi
Jardín
Jecopaco
Jesús Almada
Jesús Beltrán (Seis y Media)
Jesús Castellanos
Jesús García
Jesús García
Jesús García
Jesús García de Nacozari (Curúpaco)
Jesús Hernández (Rancho Seco)
Jesús Manuel Meza
Jesús María
Jesús María
Jesús Moreno
Jesús Román
Jesús Salazar
Jesús-García de Nacozari Número Dos
Jijiri
Jitisorachi
Jitonhueca
Jitosiáric
Joaquín
Jobegüi
Joconas
Jopopaco
Jorge Beltrán
Jorge López Valdez
Josefa Ortiz de Domíguez
Jostahueca
Josácochi
José Aguilera
José Aguirre
José Antonio
José Báez
José Eugenio Fímbres
José Hernández Medina
José Isabel Domínguez
José Jesús López Armenta
José Luis Lugo Bejarano
José María Dávila
José María Iribe
José María Morelos
José María Morelos
José María Morelos y Pavón
José María Morelos y Pavón
José María Pino Suárez
José Roberto Martínez
José Rosario Ruelas
José Toledo
José Valenzuela Alcaraz
Juan Diego
Juan Escutia
Juan Jiménez Hernández (Colonia Vicente Guerrero)
Juan Mapol
Juan Rodríguez
Juan de la Barrera
Juan Ángel
Juchica
Julián Nevares
Julián Valenzuela (Bloque 1405)
Junelancahui
Juntas de las Cañadas
Juraré
Juárez
Juárez Leyes de Reforma
Jécori
K
Kilómetro Ciento Siete
Kilómetro Ciento Uno
Kilómetro Cinco (Álvaro Obregón)
Kilómetro Cuarenta y Cuatro
Kilómetro Diecisiete
Kilómetro Doce
Kilómetro Treinta y Seis (El Porvenir)
Kilómetro Veinte
Kino Rancho Aéreo
Kutantaka
L
La Aduana
La Aguilareña
La Aguilita
La Alameda (Cortázar)
La Almita
La Ampliación
La Angostura (Ramón Figueroa)
La Arenita
La Argentina
La Asunción
La Atlántida
La Aurora
La Avelineña
La Aviación
La Bellota
La Bocana
La Bomba
La Bomba (Bajío Pascual)
La Báscula
La Bórica
La Cabaña
La Cabaña
La Cabaña
La Cabaña
La Cabaña
La Cabaña
La Cabaña del Padre
La Caborqueña
La Campeña
La Campiña
La Caneña
La Capilla
La Carabina
La Caridad
La Carleña
La Castreña
La Caída
La Caña
La Caña
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada Honda
La Cañada del Agua
La Cebolla
La China
La Chineña
La Chía
La Cieneguita
La Cieneguita Cocóspera
La Cienegüita
La Cimbreña
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega de Abajo
La Ciéneguita
La Colonia
La Colorada
La Compañía
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Coteña
La Cruz del Bajío
La Cuadrita
La Cuateña
La Cuesta (Pozo Uno) [Viñedo]
La Cueva de Elías
La Cuichi (Pelícano)
La Curva
La Curva de la Nuevo León
La Cuña
La Cuña
La Cócori
La Dulcería
La Escalera
La Esquina
La Estación
La Estación
La Estación (Estación Pitiquito)
La Estancia
La Estancia
La Estancia de Jiménez
La Estrella
La Estrella
La Feleña
La Flor
La Florida Número Dos
La Florida Número Tres
La Florida Número Uno
La Florida [viñedo]
La Fundición
La Fundición
La Galera
La Galveña
La Garruña
La Grijalveña
La Guásima
La Guásima
La Guásima
La Guásima
La Guásima
La Guásimita
La Gúijola
La Güijola
La Güileña
La Habana
La Habana Número Dos
La Habana Número Uno
La Habana Tres
La Hebilla
La Higuera
La Huérfana
La Huíchaca
La Iglesia
La Ilusión
La Junta de los Ríos
La Junta de los Ríos
La Jécota
La Jécota
La Ladrillera Canal Alto
La Laguna de Tesia
La Lechería
La Leoneña
La Libertad
La Luna (Viñedos San Martín)
La Lágrima
La Lámina
La Lámina
La Lías
La Línea
La Línea (La Línea de Basconcobe)
La Manga
La Martineña
La Masiteña
La Mesa
La Mesa
La Mesa de Bedolla
La Mesa del Rincón
La Mesteña
La Misa
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión (Las Higueras)
La Mochomera (La Morena)
La Montieleña
La Mora
La Mora
La Mula Muertá
La Máquina
La Máquina
La Máquina
La Máquina
La Nariz
La Noria
La Noria de Elisa
La Nubeña
La Opinión
La Pacheña
La Palma
La Parrilla
La Pasión
La Peaña
La Pera
La Peña
La Peña
La Peña Blanca
La Peña I
La Peñita
La Peñita
La Pilareña
La Pinacata (San Francisco) [Porcícola]
La Piñata
La Polvareda
La Porcheña
La Poza
La Primavera
La Providencia
La Providencia
La Puerta de Bonarán
La Puerta de Cajón
La Puerta de la Cañada del Palmar
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Púrica
La Quema
La Quintera
La Ranchería
La Ranchería
La Reforma
La Reforma
La Rendoneña
La Rivereña
La Roqueña
La Rosalía
La Rosita
La Salvación
La Sandía
La Sandía
La Sandía
La Sandía
La Sandía
La Sangre
La Sevilleña
La Sierrita
La Sierríta
La Sábila
La Tinajera
La Torreña
La Travesía
La Trácala
La Tía Rosa
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Valgo Nueva [Porcícola]
La Victoreña
La Victoria
La Vinatería
La Vinatería
La Vinatería
La Vinatería
La Vinatería
La Vinatería
La Vinatería
La Víbora
La Yesca
La Yuta
La Última Agua
Laguna Doña Carmen
Larriñiga
Las Animas
Las Animas
Las Bocas
Las Cabañas
Las Cabañas Dositeo (La Ventana)
Las Cabañas Uno
Las Cabañas [Restaurante]
Las Cabañas de Bórquez
Las Canoras (Altiva)
Las Cañadas
Las Cañitas
Las Cañitas
Las Conchas
Las Cuevas del Púlpito
Las Cuevitas
Las Delicias
Las Delicias
Las Demasías
Las Eloísas (El Papalote)
Las Flores
Las Guasimitas
Las Guayabas
Las Guásimas
Las Guásimas
Las Guásimas
Las Guásimas
Las Guásimas
Las Guásimas
Las Guásimas
Las Güijas
Las Güijas
Las Huásimas
Las Lágrimas
Las Láminas
Las Mamias
Las Mayas
Las Mercedes [Agropecuaria]
Las Mesteñas
Las Milpas
Las Orquídeas
Las Parcelas
Las Parras
Las Parritas (El Changuito)
Las Peñitas
Las Peñitas
Las Peñitas
Las Peñitas
Las Peñitas
Las Peñitas
Las Peñitas
Las Piñas
Las Playitas
Las Termópilas
Las Tres Marías
Las Tórtolas
Las Tórtolas
Las Víboras
Las Víboras
Las Víboras
Las Vírgenes Número Cinco
Las Vírgenes Número Cuatro
Las Vírgenes Número Dos
Las Vírgenes Número Seis
Las Vírgenes Número Siete
Las Vírgenes Número Uno
Las Águilas
Las Águilas
Las Águilas
Las Águilas
Las Ánimas
Las Ánimas
Las Ánimas
Las Ánimas
Las Ánimas
Las Ánimas
Las Ánimas
Las Últimas Tierras
Lechería
Lechería
Lencho
Ley Echeverría
Liberación
Lic. Ignacio Ramírez y su anexo San Pedro [NCPE]
Licenciado Adolfo López Mateos
Licenciado Francisco Miguel Cárdenas Valdéz
Llano Blanco (Rancho Seco)
Loma de Bácum
Loma de Guamúchil
Loma de Moroncarit
Loma del Refugio
Loma el Tabaré
Lomas de Colosio
Lomas de Peñasco Blanco
Lorenzo León Félix (San Lorenzo)
Los Ajos Viejos
Los Alamos
Los Angeles
Los Angeles
Los Angelitos Reubicación
Los Bahuises
Los Bajíos
Los Bajíos
Los Bajíos
Los Bajíos (Ranchitos de los Morales)
Los Baños
Los Baños
Los Baños
Los Baúles
Los Bórquez
Los Caborqueños
Los Camotes
Los Carreños
Los Chigüis
Los Citahuis
Los Cochís
Los Cuñados
Los Cúmaros
Los Cúmaros
Los Cúmaros (Establo San Francisco)
Los Difuntos
Los Escorpiones
Los García
Los González
Los González
Los Güicos
Los Güirotes
Los Güérigos
Los Güérigos
Los Güérigos
Los Güérigos
Los Hernández
Los Hornos
Los Hoyos
Los Hoyos
Los Huérigos
Los Huítivos
Los Iñigues
Los Jabalíes
Los Janos
Los Júcaros
Los Júcaros
Los Júcaros
Los Limones
Los Limones
Los Martínez
Los Martínez
Los Martínez
Los Martínez
Los Mascareños
Los Muertos
Los Médanos
Los Méganos
Los Pañuelos
Los Peñasquitos
Los Pozos
Los Pérez
Los Pérez
Los Ramírez
Los Sapos
Los Tanques
Los Taraíces (Taraíces)
Los Tejabanes Viejos
Los Toltecas
Los Tres García (Colina del Lago)
Los Urías
Los Venados
Los Viejos
Los Zuñiga
Los de Peña
Los Álamos
Los Álamos
Los Álamos
Los Álamos
Los Álamos
Los Álamos
Los Álamos
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Lourdes Guamúchil
Luis B. Sánchez
Luis Cortés
Luis Echeverría
Luis Echeverría Zuno
Luis Félix
Luis Manuel González
Luis Sotelo Méndez
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Peraza
Lázaro Zamora
M
Mabejaqui
Machacubiri
Macochín
Magdalena de Kino
Manuel Caudillo
Manuel Solís
Manuel Urquídez
Manuel Ávila Camacho
Mapías
Marco Antillón
Margarita (Agrícola Omega)
Margarita Cruz Viuda de Núñez (La Calera)
Mario Cuevas (Campo Chino Mátuz)
Mario Treviño
Marlén
Marte R. Gómez
Marte R. Gómez (Tobarito)
Martina Quiñones Barrera (Predio Tozalcahui)
Martín Cota (Bloque 802)
Martínez
Martínez
Martínez
María Cristina (Bloque 1203)
María Damas II
María Dolores
María Dolores
María Eugenia (Los Chacuales)
María Galindo Tejeda
María Isabel de los Olivos
María Jesús Gutiérrez
María Jesús Torres
María Luisa Reyna
María Luisa Vega Cuamea
María Magdalena
María Mercedes
María Olga Enrique Rosas
María Puente
María de Jesús Félix León
María de Lourdes
María de los Ángeles
María del Carmen
María del Carmen
Marín Enríquez Espinoza
Mascareña
Mascareña
Mascuragüi
Masiaca
Matarachi
Matías
Maximiliano R. López
Maximiliano R. López
Maycoba
Mayo Fuerte
Mayocahui
Mayojujalit
Maytorena
Mazatán
Mazocahui
Maíz Azul
Melchor Ocampo
Meresíchic
Merésichic
Mesa Colorada
Mesa Rica
Mesa Tres Ríos
Mesa de Germán
Mesa la Ciénega
Mesita del Cuajarí
Mexiquillo
Mexteño
Mezquital de Tesia
Mi Patria es Primero
Miguel Alemán
Miguel Alemán
Miguel Alemán (El Tres)
Miguel Alemán (La Doce)
Miguel Alemán (La Noria)
Miguel Hidalgo
Miguel Hidalgo
Miguel Hidalgo Número Dos
Miguel Montaño Man
Mil Hectáreas
Milpillas
Milpillas
Minas Nuevas
Misión
Misión Viejo
Misión de San José
Mochibampo
Mochibampo
Mochidaco
Mochipaco Nuevo
Mocochopo (Yemovari)
Mocorua
Moctezuma
Moctezuma Número Uno
Mocúzarit
Modesto Vázquez
Moisés Sánchez Espinoza
Molino de Camou
Montaña Verde
Montón de Leña
Mora Villalobos
Morelos
Morelos Dos
Morelos Uno
Moreneño
Moroncarit
Moronodénuachi
Moyoco
Mulatos
Munihuasa
Musuabampo
Mártires de Sinaloa
Médanos
México (Grupo México)
México Número Dos
México Sesenta y Ocho
Mónica
Mútica
N
Nacheño
Naco
Nacori Grande
Nacovérachi
Nacovérachi de Abajo
Nacozari Viejo
Nacozari de García
Nahuibampo
Naopatía
Natora (San José de Natora)
Navobaxia
Navojoa
Navolato
Nazarío Ortiz Garza
Nevárez
Ninguno [Abelardo Galáz Preciado]
Ninguno [Abraham Mendívil Portillo]
Ninguno [Alba Aída Pérez]
Ninguno [Alejandro García]
Ninguno [Antonio Márquez Herrera]
Ninguno [Arnulfo García Reyna]
Ninguno [Bertha López]
Ninguno [Carlos Sotelo Zúñiga]
Ninguno [Diego Bojórquez Quezada]
Ninguno [Ernesto Javier Cázares]
Ninguno [Estéfana Loroña]
Ninguno [Félix Jaques]
Ninguno [Guillermo León]
Ninguno [Hortencia Pérez]
Ninguno [Isabel Fernández Martínez]
Ninguno [Isidoro García]
Ninguno [J. Dolores Monroy Patiño]
Ninguno [Javier Martínez Pimentel]
Ninguno [José González Parodi]
Ninguno [José Guadalupe Valenzuela Tapia]
Ninguno [José Luis Murillo]
Ninguno [José Matilde Cázares Ambriz]
Ninguno [Juana Zambrano Ramírez]
Ninguno [Los Briseño]
Ninguno [Margarita Orozco González]
Ninguno [María Zúñiga]
Ninguno [María de Jesús Cázares]
Ninguno [María de la Luz Cervantes]
Ninguno [Oscar López]
Ninguno [Parcela Veintiséis]
Ninguno [Ramona Padrón Rodríguez]
Ninguno [Raquel López Martínez]
Ninguno [Sergio Muñoz]
Ninguno [Timoteo Gómez]
Niño San Humberto [Casa Hogar]
Niños Heroés
Niños Héroes
Niños Héroes
Niños Héroes
Nogales
Norberto Ramírez
Noria Aguilareña
Noria Gandareña
Noé
Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe
Nueva Casa de Terás
Nueva Creación Cajeme
Nueva Generación
Nueva Ilusión [Campestre]
Nuevo Guadalupe de Jesús (San Blas)
Nuevo Michoacán (Estación Riíto)
Nuevo Piedras Verdes
Nuri
Nácori Chico
Nápoles
Nápoles
Nátora
Nícora
Núcleo Tres Bachoco
O
Ojai (Número Tres) [Avícola]
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua de Huepac
Onavas
Opodepe
Oquimonis
Oquitoa
Oraba
Ortiz
Osobampo
Oviáchic
Oásis
P
Padre Kino [Agrícola]
Palo Blanco
Palos Blancos
Paredones
Paredón Bayo
Paredón Colorado
Parronales Porfín
Parrón
Pascual V. Ayón
Patuán
Peaña Nueva
Perú
Pesqueira
Peña Blanca
Peña Blanca
Peña Blanca
Peñasco
Peñasco
Peñasco Alto
Peñasco Azul
Peñasco Blanco
Peñasco Blanco
Peñasco Blanco
Peñasco Verde
Pie de la Cuesta
Pierson (Las Vírgenes Dos)
Pimas (Juan Diego de los Pimas)
Pitiquito
Piñuelas
Plan de Ayala
Playa el Cochorit
Plutarco Elías Calles
Plutarco Elías Calles (La Y Griega)
Poblado Cerro Blanco
Poblado San Felipe
Ponida
Porcina Escuadrón Setenta y Ocho
Porcícola Bachoco
Porcícola Brival
Porcícola Dolores
Porcícola San Juan
Porcícola Santa Bruna
Porcícola Sierra
Porcícola Yaco
Posesión Ruiz
Posesión de Moreno
Potam
Potrero San Andrés
Potrero de Alcantar
Potrero de Fermín
Potrero de Piña
Pozo Dulce
Pozo Las Ánimas
Pozo León
Pozo Martínez
Pozo Nuevo
Pozo Valdés
Pozo de Pérez
Predio de los Huéparis
Presas Gavilán
Primero de Mayo
Procesos Térmicos
Profesor Graciano Sánchez
Progenitora Núcleo Dos (Bachoco)
Progenitora Núcleo Tres
Progenitora Núcleo Uno (Bachoco)
Progreso (Campo 47)
Providencia
Pueblo Mayo
Pueblo Nuevo
Pueblo Nuevo
Pueblo Nuevo (Pueblo Nuevo Ocuca)
Pueblo Viejo
Pueblo Yaqui
Pueblo de Álamos
Puente Roto (Kilómetro Treinta y Dos)
Puente de Picos
Puente del Río
Puerta Cajón el Carrizo
Puerta del Cajón
Puerta del Cajón
Puerta del Dátil
Puerta del Sol
Puerta el Cajón
Puerto Arturo
Puerto Cajón
Puerto Cajón
Puerto Lobos
Puerto Peñasco
Puerto de Camu
Puerto el Júcaro
Punta Chueca
Punta de la Laguna
Puzolana San José
Pénjamo
Pénjamo
Pénjamo
Pénjamo
Pénjamo
Pívipa
Q
Querobabi
Querétaro
Quetchehueca
Quiriego
R
Rafael Salomón
Rahum
Ramona Ríos
Ramírez
Ramón Badilla Moreno
Ramón Cruz
Ramón Delgado
Ramón Fajardo
Ramón Molina
Ramón Olguín
Ramón Rocha (Las Palapas)
Ramón Rodríguez Ruiz
Ramón Villa
Ramón Álvarez (Cutabampo)
Ranchería
Ranchería
Ranchería
Rancherías
Ranchito de Encarnación
Ranchito de Huepac
Rancho Bajío las Palmas
Rancho Camargo
Rancho Cortés
Rancho Díaz
Rancho López
Rancho Morgán
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Peón
Rancho Quizán
Rancho San Martín
Rancho Santo Niño
Rancho Teófilo López (Kilómetro Sesenta)
Rancho Valdés
Rancho Viejo
Rancho Viejo
Rancho de López
Rancho del Padre (El Padre)
Rancho el Chículi
Rancho el Oviáchic
Rancho el Álamo
Rancho la Sandía
Rancho Álamo
Rayón
Raúl Bravo Padres
Raúl Ortega Morales
Real del Alamito
Rebeico
Reforma Número Dos
Represito de Luján
Represo de los González
Reproductora Pesada 2515 ó 2415
Reyes Domínguez
Ricardo Dórame Madrid (Kilómetro Trece)
Rincón de Guadalupe
Rincón de Guadalupe
Rincón de Toruno
Rincón de la Ciénega
Rincón de la Matanza
Rincón del Güérigo
Rincón del León
Rincón del Palmarito
Rincón del Pozo
Rincón del Venado
Riíto
Roberto Alaníz
Roberto Gonzáles Laborín
Roberto López (La Virgen)
Roberto Márquez (Bloque 1711)
Roberto Serna Yáñez
Rochín (Establo los Dátiles)
Rodolfo Campodónico
Rodríguez
Rofineña
Rohe
Rosa María
Rosales
Rosario
Ruben Martínez Fimbres
Rubén Gaxiola Romo
Rubén Haros
Ruíz Díaz
Rábago [Campo Agrícola]
Río Blanco
Río Blanco
Río Chico
Río Colorado
Río Escondido
Río Escondido
Río Mayo
Río Negro
Río Norte
Río Saucito
Río Sol
Río Sur
Río Viejo
Río Viejo (El Alma)
S
Sabinito Sur
Sahuaral de Otero
Sahuaripa
Sahuaripa Número Tres
Sahuímero
Salamanca López (La 21)
Salomón Carbajal
Salomón Quihuis
Samicarit
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Agustín de la Palma
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés Uno
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio Zacatón
San Antonio de la Huerta
San Antonio de los González
San Antonio de los Ibarra (San Antonio)
San Antonio los López
San Arturo
San Bartolo
San Bernardo
San Carlos
San Cristóbal
San Darío
San Felipe de Jesús
San Felipe de Jesús
San Felipe del Rincón
San Fermín
San Fernando
San Fernando de Guaymas
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco de Batuc
San Germán
San Germán
San Germán
San Herminio (Los Ángeles)
San Ignacio
San Ignacio Número Dos
San Ignacio Número Tres
San Ignacio Número Uno
San Ignacio Río Muerto
San Ignacío
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro Obregón
San Javier
San Javier
San Javíer
San Jerónimo
San Jerónimo
San Jerónimo
San Jesús
San Jesús
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Josesito
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José (San José de Baviácora)
San José Masiaca
San José de Bacum
San José de Batuc
San José de Giropa
San José de Gracia
San José de Guaymas
San José de Milpillas
San José de Moradillas
San José de Pimas
San José de Querobabi
San José de Ramos
San José de la Cieneguita
San José de la Cuesta
San José de la Nopalera
San José de las Palmas
San José de los Angeles
San José de los Pozos
San José del Chicural
San José del Pinal
San José del Porvenir
San José del Álamo
San José del Álamo
San José el Retiro
San José el Tata
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan de Dios
San Juan del Río
San Juán
San León
San Lorenzo
San Luis
San Luis Río Colorado
San Lázaro
San Lázaro
San Lázaro
San Lázaro
San Manuel
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín de Porres
San Martín de Porres
San Martín del Rincón
San Martín del Troncón
San Matías
San Miguel de Horcasitas
San Miguel de las Peñitas
San Miguelito
San Nicolás
San Nicolás
San Nicolás
San Nicolás
San Nicolás
San Nicolás de Kino
San Pablo
San Pablo
San Patricio de la Mesa
San Pedrito
San Pedro Río Mayo
San Pedro Viejo
San Pedro de la Cueva
San Plácido
San Quintín
San Rafael
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón Uno (Familia Méndez Espinoza)
San Sebastián
San Simón
San Valentín
San Valentín
Santa Amalia (José Manuel Palacios)
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Viejo
Santa Belén
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara de Bacachi
Santa Carmen
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz Número Tres
Santa Eduwiges (La Cachora)
Santa Emilia
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Santa Fe (Jesús Paz)
Santa Inés
Santa Inés
Santa Inés
Santa Inés
Santa Inés Dos (Los Pinitos)
Santa Inés Uno (El Capitán)
Santa Isabel (La Cuchilla)
Santa Lucia Uno
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Martha
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María (La Nopalera)
Santa María Campo
Santa María de Guaymas
Santa María de los Reyes
Santa María del Buáraje
Santa Matilde
Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa Número Tres
Santa Rosa Número Uno
Santa Rosalia
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosita
Santa Teresa
Santa Teresíta
Santa Ursula
Santibáñez Dos
Santo Espíritu
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Tomás
Santo Tomás
Santo Tomás
Santísima Trinidad
Sapochopo
Sapomora
Saquinodérachi
Sasabe
Sebampo
Sección Kilómetro Ciento Veintiuno
Sección Número Veintinueve
Sector Bahía
Sehua de Huachi
Seis Hectáreas
Sejaquí
Selva Número Uno
Semillas del Pacífico
Seminario Diocesano de Ciudad Obregón
Sergio Bojórquez Soto (Tozalcahui)
Servicio Agrícola
Señorabampo
Sibacobe
Siempre Viva
Sigifredo Sigmán
Sinahuiza
Singapur
Sinoquipe
Sirebampo
Sivacobe (Sivacore)
Siviral
Sobarceño
Sobia
Sociedad Productora Rural Alonso Durán
Sociedad Productora Rural Cactus del Desierto
Sociedad Productora Rural Casas Bugarín
Socorro Agrícola
Sofía
Solidaridad
Sonoita
Sonora Progresista
Sonora Sinaloa (Bamocha)
Soyopa
Suaqui
Suaqui Grande
Sánchez Islas
Sáric
Sóbechi
T
Tabaré
Tahuichopa
Tajimaroa
Talamante
Taller Dávila
Tanque de León
Tanque de León
Tapila
Tapizuelas
Tarachi
Taraices de Julio César
Tarayes
Teachive
Tecapórachi
Techobampo
Tecoriname
Tecoripa
Tecoyagüi
Tejabán de Soto
Teonadepa
Tepache
Tepahui
Tepua
Teresa Ramírez
Terrenate
Tesia
Tetabiate
Tetapeche
Teópari
Tierra Blanca
Tierra y Libertad
Tiriscohuasa
Tobari
Tomás Romero
Tomás Stiward
Tomás de la O Aguirre
Tonichi
Topahue
Torocoba
Torreoncito de Chacón
Torreón
Torín
Totoliboqui
Tres Hermanos
Tres Marías
Tres Marías
Tres Marías
Tres Marías
Tres Rios
Tres Álamos
Tres Álamos
Trincheras
Trinidad López
Triunfo Santa Rosa
Tubutama
Tuquisón
Turicachi
Técori
Ténari
Tía Negra
Túcure de Abajo
Túcure de Arriba
U
Unificación Campesina (Cola Seca)
Unión Ganadera
Unión de Crédito Agrícola de Hermosillo
Unión de Ladrilleros Jesús García
Unión de Ladrilleros el Sabino
Unión de Sociedades Cooperativas la Esperanza
Unámichi
Ures
Ures
Ursulo Galván
Ursulo Galván
Ursulo Galván
V
Valdez
Valle de Tacupero
Valparaíso
Vaquería
Veintitrés de Octubre
Venustiano Carranza
Veteranos de la Revolución
Veteranos de la Revolución
Vicam
Vicente Guerrero
Vicente Guerrero
Vicente Mejía Dávila (Campo San Antonio)
Vicente Suárez
Villa Guadalupe
Villa Hidalgo
Villa Juárez
Villa Pesqueira
Villa Tres Cruces
Vinatería
Vinatería
Vinícola Pitic
Viva México
Viñedo 2000 Sur
Viñedo Campo Nuevo
Viñedo Escondido
Viñedo Rancho Sonora
Viñedo Viva (Pozo 5)
Viñedo el Beny
Viñedo el Carmel
Viñedo el Refugio
Viñedo la Costa
Viñedo la Tracalita
Viñedos Dolisa
Viñedos de Araque
Víboras
Vícam Pueblo
Y
Yabisi
Yaqui Justiciero
Yavaritos
Yavaros
Yocojigua
Z
Zacatón
Zanjón
Zona de Granjas (Granjas Mica)
Á
Álamo Gordo
Álamo Gordo
Álamo Raizudo
Álamos
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Obregón Norte
Álvaro Quiroga (Campo Martínez)
Álvaro Valenzuela
Área Comercial los Toltecas
Ó
Ópata
Ú
Último Esfuerzo