Wettervorhersage – Tamaulipas
Für welche Stadt suchen Sie eine Wettervorhersage
Liste der Städte
1
18 de Marzo (Brecha 110 entre Sur 82 y Sur 88)
18 de Marzo (Brecha 114 entre Kilómetro 82.6 y 83.9)
18 de Marzo (Brecha 114 entre Sur 73 y Sur 81.5)
18 de Marzo (Brecha 116 con Kilómetro 99)
18 de Marzo (Brecha 116 entre Kilómetro 94.5 y 95)
18 de Marzo (Brecha 117 con Kilómetro 81.75)
18 de Marzo (Brecha 118 con Kilómetro 89)
18 de Marzo Ampliación (Brecha 116 Sur 73 y Sur 82)
A
Abasolo
Abasolo
Abel Treviño Martínez (Jesús María Treviño Dos)
Abraham Bolaños Yáñez
Abundio de León
Acatlán (Plutarco Elías Calles)
Acuña
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo Peña
Adolfo Ruiz Cortines
Adolfo Ruiz Cortines
Adolfo Ruíz Cortines
Adán
Agua Dulce (Señor Ovidio)
Agua Fría
Agua Fría Segundo
Agua de Castilla
Agustín Castro
Agustín Melgar
Albercas
Albergue para Cortadores de Caña
Alberto Carrera Torres
Aldama
Alejandro Bolaños Castillo
Alejandro Hernández
Alemán
Alfonso Terrones Benítez
Alfredo V. Bonfil
Alfredo V. Bonfil
Alfredo V. Bonfil
Alianza Agraria
Alianza de Caballeros
Allende
Almacenes de Depósito (Héroes del Campo)
Alonso González Olazarán
Alta Cima
Altamira
Altamira
Ampliación Alianza Agraria
Ampliación Alianza Agraria
Ampliación Beatriz Anaya
Ampliación Benito Juárez
Ampliación Benito Juárez
Ampliación Colonia Emiliano Zapata (Kilómetro 170)
Ampliación Francisco Villa
Ampliación Huerta Estela
Ampliación Héroes de Chapultepec (Rodolfo Sánchez)
Ampliación Ignacio Manuel Altamirano
Ampliación Melchor Ocampo
Ampliación Melchor Ocampo
Ampliación Moctezuma
Ampliación Río Bravo
Ampliación San Antonio
Ampliación San Miguel de la Mora
Ampliación de la Reforma
Ampliación el Arenal
Ampliación el Cabrito II
Ampliación el Refugio
Ampliación la Carreta
Ampliación la Esperanza
Ampliación la Gloria
Ampliación la Loma
Ampliación la Peñita
Ampliación las Minas
Ampliación las Palmas
Ampliación Úrsulo Galván
América
América
América del Norte
América del Sur (Guadalupe de la Fuente San Román)
Américo Villarreal Guerra
Américo Villarreal Guerra
Aniégos
Antiguo Morelos
Antolín Álvarez Gallegos
Antonio Villarreal
Anzaldúas
Anáhuac
Aquiles Serdan
Aquiles Serdán
Aquiles Serdán
Aquiles Serdán (Enrique González)
Arcabuz
Argüelles
Arturo Benítez
Artículo Veintisiete Constitucional
Atizapán de Zaragoza
Atizapán de Zaragoza
Aureliano Caballero
Aurelio Numillín
B
Balconcitos (Balcones)
Baltazar Díaz Bazán Uno
Barbosa
Barra el Tordo
Barretal
Bañuelos [Graneros]
Beatriz Viuda de Guzmán
Belisario Domínguez
Bellavista
Belén
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez (Brecha 121 entre Sur 93 y Sur 96)
Benito Juárez (El Tepeyac)
Benito Juárez Dos
Bernardo Gutiérrez de Lara
Beto Cantú
Boca de Alamos
Brecha 116 con Kilómetro 82
Brecha 116 con Vía de FFCC
Brecha 116 entre Kilómetro 109 y 110
Brecha 120 con Kilómetro 102
Brecha 120 entre Kilómetro 89.7 y Kilómetro 90.2
Brecha 124 con Kilómetro 115 (Rosa Chapa)
Brecha 124 con Vía de FFCC
Brecha 127 entre Kilómetro 66 a Kilómetro 67.2
Brecha 128 con Kilómetro 81
Brecha 128 de Kilómetro 81 a Carretera 82 Norte
Brecha 132 de Kilómetro 78 a Kilómetro 82 Norte
Brecha 132 entre Kilómetro 83 y 85
Brecha 136 con Kilómetro 82
Breñal
Brígido Maldonado
Brígido Maldonado (Agua Hedionda)
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires (Dolores del Ángel Martínez)
Bugambilias (Brecha 109 con Kilómetro 10 Norte)
Burgos
Bustamante
C
CEFERESO Número 3
Cabañas Canindo
Calabacillas
Camagüey
Camargo
Camargo
Campesinos Insurgentes (El Tío Beto)
Campo Nuevo
Campo Número Cuatro (Las Flores)
Campo Número Dos
Campo Número Tres
Campo Número Uno
Campo Treviño
Campo Verde
Campoamor
Campoamor
Candelaria (Brecha 126 con Kilómetro 2 Norte)
Candelario Ochoa Cantú
Candelario Reyes (Amador García Silva)
Capellanía
Capitán Emilio Carranza
Capote
Carboneras
Carboneros
Carmen Galindeño
Carrera Torres
Carretera Estatal 99 entre Sur 60 y Sur 70
Carricitos
Carrillo Puerto
Carvajal
Casa del Campesino
Casas
Castaño
Castellón
Catalina Número Dos
Cañada Fría
Cañada Verde
Cañadas
Cañón de Belén
Cañón del Conde
Celaya
Celso Huerta
Centenario de la Constitución
Cerrito Nuevo
Cervantes
Cerámica
Ceylán
Chalán
Chamal Viejo
Champayán
Chaparral
Charcos
Chilpitín
Cieneguilla
Cieneguillas
Cieneguitas
Cinco Señores
Cinco de Febrero
Cinco de Febrero
Cinco de Mayo
Cinco de Mayo
Cinco de Mayo
Cinco de Mayo
Cinco de Mayo
Cinco de Mayo
Cinco de Mayo
Ciudad Camargo
Ciudad Gustavo Díaz Ordaz
Ciudad Madero
Ciudad Mante
Ciudad Miguel Alemán
Ciudad Río Bravo
Ciudad Tula
Ciudad Victoria
Coahuila
Colonia Américo Villareal
Colonia Anáhuac
Colonia Anáhuac
Colonia Bahía
Colonia Benito Juárez
Colonia Militar Agrícola y Ganadera (El Burro Pinto)
Colonia Unión del Recuerdo
Colonia el Barrileño
Comales
Comas Altas
Compuertas
Concepción Luna
Congregación Caballeros
Congregación Garza
Congregación Santa Ana
Congregación Santa Ana
Congregación de Jaimez
Congregación la Esperanza
Conquista Campesina
Conrado Castillo
Conrado Castillo
Conrado Castillo (El Pilón)
Conrado Castillo III (La Josefeña)
Constitución de 1917 Dos (Joya Redonda)
Constitución de 1917 Uno
Constitución del Diecisiete
Corazón de Jesús
Coronel Ricardo García
Corralejo
Cortázar
Cristóbal Colón
Cruillas
Cruz Grande
Cruz y Carmen
Cruz y Cruz
Cuauhtemoc
Cuauhtémoc
Cuauhtémoc
Cándido Aguilar
Cándido Aguilar
Cándido Aguilar (Las Delicias)
Cárdenas Hermanos
Cúez Orteño
D
David Olvera García
Delicias
Diana Laura Riojas de Colosio
Dieciocho de Marzo
Dieciseis de Septiembre
Dieciseis de Septíembre
Dieciséis de Septiembre
Dieciséis de Septiembre
Dieciséis de Septiembre Número Uno
Diez De Noviembre
Diez Gutiérrez
Diez de Abril
Diez de Mayo
División del Norte
División del Norte
Doctor Emilio Martínez Manautou (La Hulera)
Doctor José Arredondo
Doctor Norberto Treviño Zapata
Don José
Don Ramón
Don Tenos (San Román)
Don Tomás
Don Valentín
Doroteo Arango
Dos Hermanos
Dos de Octubre
Doña Lupe
Doña Mauris
Dueñas
Dulce Rocío
E
Ebanito Nuevo
Echavarría
Echavarría
Ejido González
El Abra
El Aguacate
El Alacrán
El Alacrán
El Alacrán
El Alacrán
El Alamito
El Alazán
El Amparo
El Aquichal
El Arco
El Atilaneño
El Atravesaño
El Azteca
El Azteca
El Azúcar
El Azúcar
El Azúcar
El Bajío
El Barranco
El Barranco
El Barranco
El Barranco (Santiago Yáñez)
El Barranco Azul
El Barrancón del Tío Blas (El Barrancón)
El Barranqueño
El Boludo
El Borbollón (El Llano)
El Burgeño
El Búfalo
El Cabaceño
El Cabaceño
El Caimán
El Caimán
El Camotero Dos
El Campanario y Oradel
El Canaleño
El Canaleño
El Canaleño
El Canaleño
El Canaleño
El Cantón Chino
El Capitán
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Caracol (Los Caracoles)
El Caracol [Compañía Minera]
El Carmen
El Carmen
El Carrizal (Carrera Torres)
El Carrizal Primero
El Carrizal Segundo
El Carrizo
El Carrizo
El Carrizo de Opichán
El Cartelón
El Catalán (Rancho de Piedra)
El Catán
El Cañón
El Cañón
El Cañón
El Cañón
El Cañón
El Cañón
El Cañón Alegre
El Cañón de las Pedreras
El Cebú
El Cedeño
El Centauro
El Cerrito
El Cerón
El Changrilán
El Chapulín
El Chapy’s
El Charco (El Ratón)
El Chorrito
El Cimarrón
El Cimarrón
El Cimarrón
El Ciprés
El Ciprés
El Ciprés
El Ciprés
El Ciprés
El Ciprés
El Ciprés (Santa Rosa)
El Ciruelo (Abel García Balderas)
El Colibrí
El Colorín
El Comprómiso
El Contadero
El Control
El Cordón
El Cortineño
El Costeño
El Costeño
El Crispín (San Crispín)
El Cruce de los Ríos
El Cuellareño
El Cuellareño
El Cóndor
El Desengaño
El Doblón
El Dorado
El Durazno
El Dólar
El Ebanito
El Ebano
El Edén
El Edén
El Edén
El Edén
El Edén
El Edén
El Encinal
El Escorpión
El Esmeril
El Espolón
El Estero (Jesús Canales)
El Faisán
El Faisán
El Faro
El Fortín
El Francés
El Francés y Buenos Aires
El Fuerte
El Galaneño
El Gallo (Quirino Treviño)
El Galvaneño
El Garceño
El Garceño
El Garceño
El Gavial
El Gavichán
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Gavilán (Las Compuertas)
El Gomeño
El Gongoreño
El Gonzaleño
El Grullo
El Gruñón
El Guamúchil
El Guarníz
El Guayabo
El Guerreño
El Guerreño
El Guzmaneño
El Halcón
El Henequén
El Higuazú (El Becerro)
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Higuerón
El Horcón
El Huastequillo
El Huisachal
El Huizache (Martín Villafranca)
El Huracán
El Ingenio
El Jabalí
El Jabalí
El Jabalí
El Jabalí
El Jabalí
El Jabalí
El Jagüey
El Jagüey
El Janambre
El Japón
El Jardín
El Jardín
El Jardín
El Jordán
El Junior (Lorenzo Ramírez)
El Kilómetro
El Lagrimón
El Laurel (Abel García)
El León
El León
El León
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Llano de Azuas
El Llano y Anexas (El Llano)
El Longoreño
El Lozaneño
El Lucero
El Macuate
El Madroño
El Manchon
El Maratís
El Martineño
El Martineño
El Martirio
El Melón
El Melón
El Mesteño (San Juanito)
El Mesón
El Mezquite Número Dos
El Milagro (El Tapón)
El Moby
El Moquetito
El Moraleño
El Moro (Rosalío Vega Pérez)
El Mulato
El Mármol
El Nacimiento
El Nacimiento
El Naranjo
El Nassareño
El Navarreño
El Nido de las Águilas
El Nortéño
El Novillo
El Nuevo Capulín
El Nuevo Chapeño
El Nuevo Encino (El Encino)
El Nuevo Paraíso
El Nuevo Sáuz
El Oasis
El Ojite
El Ojo de Agua
El Olivo
El Olivo
El Olmo
El Olmo (Rancho Nuevo del Castillo)
El Orejón
El Orégano Número Uno
El Pachón
El Pacífico
El Palmar
El Palmar (Los Ébanos)
El Palmitón
El Papalote (César Treviño)
El Paraiso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paredeño
El Paso de la Vía
El Paso del Cántaro
El Pedregal
El Pelícano
El Pensamiento Libre
El Pensil
El Pentágono
El Pequeño (Cuatro Hermanos)
El Pereño
El Petaqueño
El Petaqueño
El Peñeño
El Peñon
El Peñón
El Peñón
El Peñón
El Pichón
El Piloncito
El Pinolillo
El Pirulí
El Pistón
El Pistón Dos
El Piélago
El Plagón
El Plomo
El Polvorín
El Porteño
El Portón
El Portón
El Porvenir
El Potosí
El Potosí
El Prado
El Preseño
El Presidente (Kilómetro 80)
El Progreso
El Progreso
El Pulmón
El Quirófano
El Quitrín
El Rabón
El Rameño
El Rameño
El Rameño
El Rameño
El Ramireño
El Ramireño
El Ramireño
El Ramireño
El Ramireño (Benjamín Barrera)
El Ramireño (El Álamo)
El Ramireño (Juan González)
El Ramireño (María Luisa Limas)
El Ranchito y Refugio
El Realeño
El Realito
El Realito
El Refugio
El Refugio
El Refugio
El Refugio
El Refugio (Homero Munguía Castro)
El Rejón
El Repecho
El Retoño
El Riachuelo
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón del Alto
El Rincón del Toral (Siete Vicios)
El Rincón del Toro
El Rivereño
El Riñón Artificial
El Roble
El Roble (Carlos Diez Gutiérrez)
El Rocío
El Rocío
El Rocío
El Rocío
El Rosario
El Rosario
El Rosario (Dominga González)
El Rusio
El Río
El Río
El Río
El Sabinito
El Sabino
El Sabino (Napoleón Benavides)
El Sacrificio
El Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
El Salineño
El Salvador
El Satélite
El Saucillo
El Saucito (Javier García)
El Sauz
El Sauz
El Sauz
El Sauz (El Paraíso)
El Segoveño
El Siete y Medío
El Sifón
El Sinaí
El Sinaí
El Sinaí
El Sinaí
El Soliseño Sur (Santa Fe)
El Sombrerito
El Sotol
El Soñado
El Sáuz
El Tablero
El Tahuachal
El Tahuachal (Encarnación Puentes)
El Talismán
El Talismán
El Tanquito
El Tapatío
El Tapón
El Tecolote
El Tejedeño
El Tejón
El Tepozán
El Tercer Mundo (7 de Abril) [Centro de Investigaciones Agrícolas]
El Terrón
El Tigre
El Tigre
El Tijireneño
El Tirón
El Tirón
El Titán
El Tomaseño
El Tomaseño
El Triunfo Número Uno
El Triáguio
El Triángulo
El Triángulo
El Triángulo
El Triángulo
El Troncón
El Troncón
El Trébol
El Trébol
El Trébol
El Trópico
El Tucán
El Tulipán
El Tulipán
El Tullpán
El Tío
El Tío Beto
El Uribeño
El Valereño
El Valle de los Ébanos
El Vaso (Saúl Cázares)
El Veintidós
El Veintiséis
El Veintiséis
El Venado
El Ventarrón
El Vidal
El Viejón
El Vigueño
El Yerbanís
El África
El Águila
El Águila
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Ángel
El Ángel
El Árbol
El Ébano
El Ébano
El Ébano
El Ébano
El Ébano
El Ébano (Hermelinda Benavides)
El Órgano
El Último Refugio
El Último Tirón
Ema Almazán
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata (Ampliación San Germán)
Emilio González
Emilio Vázquez Gómez
Emilio Vázquez Gómez
Emilio Vázquez Gómez (Agua Fría)
Empalme
Enramadas
Enrique Martínez
Enrique Páez
Enrique Vargas González
Ensenada
Ensenada (Juan García)
Entrada Cervántes
Ernesto Serna (Héctor Villarreal)
Escuadrón Doscientos Uno Número Uno
Esfuerzo del Campesino
Esperanza de los Pérez
Espiaderos Dos (Chapeño Dos)
Espíritu Santo (Gordas de Horno)
Estación Canales
Estación Carbonero
Estación Carrizos (Carrizos)
Estación Rosillo
Estación Rosita
Estación Santa Engracia
Estación Sánchez
Estación la Cruz
Estancia Lucita (La Tía)
Estanque de Eguía
Estanque de los Walle
Esteros
Eugenio Hernández
F
Felipe Carrillo Puerto
Felipe Carrillo Puerto
Felipe Ángeles
Felipe Ángeles
Felipe Ángeles
Felipe Ángeles
Flechadores
Fortino Ramírez
Fortín Agrario
Francisco Castellanos
Francisco Dávila
Francisco González Villarreal
Francisco I Madero
Francisco I. Madero
Francisco I. Madero
Francisco I. Madero
Francisco Medrano
Francisco Medrano
Francisco Medrano
Francisco Medrano
Francisco Medrano
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa (El Tanque)
Francisco Villa (Pancho Villa)
Francisco Álvarez
Fuerte de Portes Gil
Fundación
G
Gallitos
Gallos Grandes
Galo Álvarez (Licenciado Galo Álvarez)
Ganadería el Carmen
García Rojas
Garita Kilómetro 57
Garza Valdez
Gatos Güeros
General Francisco J. Mújica (La Poza)
General Gildardo Magaña
General Jesús Carranza
General Julián Cerda
General Lucio Blanco
General Manuel Ávila Camacho
General Nicolás Bravo
General Pedro José Méndez
General Pedro María Anaya
General Pedro Ochoa
Gerardo Cárdenas
Gomez Farias
Gonzaleñas
González
González
Graciano Sánchez
Graciano Sánchez
Graciano Sánchez
Granja Avícola
Granja de Readaptación Social (Los Ébanos)
Granjas Económicas del Norte
Grupo Número Uno Esteros
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guadalupe García
Guadalupe López
Guadalupe Mainero
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Victoria (El Norteño)
Guadalupe Victoria (Tres Piedras)
Guamayé
Guanajuato
Guardados de Abajo
Guardados de Arriba
Guayacán
Guayacán
Guayaiejo Número Dos
Guerrero Viejo
Guillermo Zúñiga
Gustavo A. Madero
Gustavo Díaz Ordaz
Gustavo Díaz Ordaz
Guzmán
Gómez Farías
Gómez Farías Dos
Güémez
H
Hermanos López (Brecha 126 con Kilómetro 79)
Heroica Matamoros
Hidalgo
Hidalgo
Higinio Tanguma
Horacio Hernández (La Casa de Piedra)
Horacio Terán
Horcio Terán
Huahuirán
Hualalá
Huerta Santa Mónica
Huerta de Agronomía
Hugo Pedro González
Humberto Gómez (El Jagüey)
Héctor Calderón
Héroes de la Revolución (La Tamaulipeca)
I
Ideales de la Revolución
Idelfonso García
Ignacio Allende
Ignacio Manuel Altamirano
Ignacio Manuel Altamirano
Ignacio Saldaña
Ignacio Zaragoza
Ignacio Zaragoza
Ignacio de la Llave
Independencia
Independencia y Revolución
Industrial
Ingeniero Francisco Paulín Walle
Instituto Bíblico Bautista
Isidoro García
Isla Fantasía Norte
Isla Puntilla Norte
Isla del Amor (Puntilla Sur)
Isla el Rubí
Isla la Fantasía
Isla la Mano de León
Isla las Malvinas
J
J.Guadalupe Rodríguez
Jabalí del Rincón
Jacinto Canek
Jaumave
Javier Rojo Gómez
Jericó
Jesús
Jesús Canales (La Soledad) [Granja Porcina]
Jesús García
Jesús García Corona
Jesús García Dávila
Jesús González Ortega
Jesús María
Jesús María Uno (Jesús María de Solís)
Jesús Ramírez
Jesús Troncoso
Jesús Vega Sánchez
Jesús de Nazareth
Jopoy
Jorge Álvarez (Las Presitas)
Jose Maria Morelos
Josefa Ortiz de Domínguez
José Ascensión Rodríguez Martínez (Las Amarillas)
José Bravo
José Cano López
José Cruz Huerta
José Delgado
José Guadalupe Mainero
José Luis
José López Portillo
José Maria Morelos
José Maria Morelos
José María Luis Mora
José María Morelos
José María Morelos
José María Morelos
José María Morelos
José María Morelos
José María Morelos y Pavón
José María Pino Suárez
José Méndez
José Silva Sánchez
José Silva Sánchez
José Silva Sánchez
José Silva Sánchez
José Silva Sánchez
José Silva Sánchez Dos
José de Escandón Heigueras
Joya de Acuñes
Joya de Herrera
Joya de Maravillas
Juan Antonio
Juan Beltrán
Juan Báez Guerra
Juan Gutiérrez
Juan José Flores Treviño
Juan Pablo Ramírez
Juan Rincón
Juan Rincón
Juan Sarabia (La Higuera)
Juan Tomás
Juana María
Juana María González
Juanillo
Juanillo (Benjamín Vela)
Júpiter [Empresas]
K
Kilómentro Noventa y Nueve
Kilómetro 194 (La Calichera)
Kilómetro 39
Kilómetro 91
Kilómetro 99
Kilómetro Catorce
Kilómetro Ciento Noventa
Kilómetro Cincuenta y Dos
Kilómetro Dieciocho
Kilómetro Diez
Kilómetro Ocho
Kilómetro Ocho
Kilómetro Siete
Kilómetro Trece
Kilómetro Trece
Kilómetro Treinta y Cuatro
Kilómetro Treinta y Uno
Kilómetro Veintidós
Kilómetro Viente
L
La Alberca
La Argüelleña
La Asunción
La Aurora
La Aventureña
La Azufrosa
La Barranca
La Bartolina
La Boca de Juan Capitán
La Bocatoma
La Brigada
La Cabaña
La Cabaña
La Cabecera
La Canoa
La Capilla
La Carreta Dos
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Chapeña
La Chapeña
La Chiflada
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Clementeña
La Clínica (Los Felinos)
La Colmena
La Colonia
La Coma (Rafael Ramírez)
La Compañía
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Concepción (La Floreña)
La Condeña
La Crucita
La Crucita
La Crucíta
La Cruz
La Cruz (El Limón)
La Diana
La Encarnación
La Encarnación
La Encarnación
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Fama
La Fe del Golfo
La Floreña
La Floreña
La Fé
La Garita
La Garita
La Gavia
La Gavia
La Gavía
La Gloria
La Gloria
La Gloria
La Gloria
La Gonzaleña
La Guileña
La Higuera
La Ilusión
La Independencia
La Joaquineña
La Joya
La Jícara
La Laguna
La Libertad
La Libertad
La Libertad
La Libertad Campesina
La Libertad Número Dos
La Llorona Nueva
La Lobera
La Lobera
La Loma
La Loma del Halcón
La Lomita
La Luneña
La Luneña
La Luz
La Magüira
La Mansión
La Meca Marceleña
La Media Luna
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión
La Misión (El Rincón del Chile)
La Misión (José Quevedo Ramírez)
La Misión Nueva
La Morita
La Muralla
La Muralla
La Muñeca
La Noria Gomeño
La Noría
La Nueva Unión
La Nueva Unión
La Nuez (Horacio Gutiérrez García)
La Palangana
La Palma (Brecha 112 con Kilómetro 88)
La Parrita
La Pasión
La Pasión
La Pedrera
La Pesca
La Peña
La Peña
La Peña
La Peña
La Peña
La Peñita
La Peñita
La Peñita
La Peñita
La Peñita
La Peñita
La Peñita
La Piedra
La Posta
La Presa
La Presa de Ramos
La Presita
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima Floreña
La Redención
La Reforma
La Reforma
La Reforma
La Relación
La Rosita
La Rosita
La Rosita (Federico García)
La Sandía
La Sandía
La Sierrita
La Sierrita (Enriqueta Echavarría)
La Soledad
La Soledad
La Soñadora
La Tacañita
La Tapona
La Taxqueña
La Trinidad
La Union
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión
La Unión (La Chilosa)
La Unión Morales
La Vanguardia
La Vega
La Venada
La Verdolaga
La Victoria (Alberto Cárdenas)
La Y a Xicoténcatl
La Zacatecana
La Águilas
Laborcitas
Ladrillera de La Chaca
Laguna Honda
Laguna Redonda Kilómetro 7 (José Reyna Quintero)
Laguna de San Juan
Lajilla del Sur
Las Alamos
Las Alazanas
Las Américas
Las Anacuas
Las Angélicas
Las Animas
Las Antonias
Las Blancas
Las Canoas
Las Cañadas
Las Ciénegas (Las Ciénegas de Flores)
Las Compuertas
Las Crucitas
Las Cuatas
Las Cuatas (Alfonso Dueñas)
Las Cármenes (Las Carmelitas)
Las Flores
Las Flores
Las Flores
Las Galeras
Las Higuerillas
Las Margaritas
Las Nacagüitas
Las Norias (San José de Buenavista)
Las Peñas
Las Puentes
Las Raíces
Las Rusias (Pedro Báez)
Las Tortugas
Las Tres B
Las Tres B
Las Tunas
Las Víboras
Las Vírgenes
Las Vírgenes
Las Vírgenes
Las Vírgenes
Las Vírgenes
Las Yucas
Las Águilas
Las Águilas del Bernal
Las Águilas del Bernal
Las Ánimas
Las Ánimas
Las Ánimas (Virgilio Cantú)
Lavaderos
Lavín
Lazaro Cardenas
León Carrizales
Liberación Campesina
Liberación de Campesinos
Librado Rivera
Licenciado Benito Juárez
Licenciado Benito Juárez
Licenciado Gabino Vázquez
Llano Grande (Quintana Guzmán Macías)
Llera de Canales
Lomas del Real
Lorenzo Herrera Díaz
Los Alcalá
Los Altos
Los Angeles
Los Angelitos
Los Arados (Joaquín Luitón)
Los Aztecas
Los Añejos
Los Añejos
Los Bellos
Los Brasiles
Los Castaños (Jesús Gutiérrez Leal)
Los Cavazos
Los Cañones
Los Cañones
Los Cárdenas
Los Ebanos
Los Fresnos
Los Fuentes y Aztlán
Los García
Los García
Los Garcías
Los Generales
Los González
Los González
Los González
Los Guerra
Los Guzmán
Los Güeros
Los Hernández
Los Hernández
Los Kikos
Los López
Los López
Los López
Los Marroquín
Los Marroquín (Marroquines)
Los Martínez
Los Martínez
Los Martínez
Los Monsiváis
Los Méndez
Los Naranjos
Los Patos (Los Treviño)
Los Pavorreales (Manuel López)
Los Pequeños
Los Pequeños
Los Plátanos
Los Quiotes
Los Ramírez
Los Ramírez
Los Ramírez
Los Rodríguez
Los Saldañas
Los Sáenz
Los Tres García
Los Treviño
Los Treviño
Los Treviño
Los Vergeles
Los Álamos
Los Álamos
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Ávalos
Los Ébanos
Los Ébanos
Los Ébanos
Los Ébanos
Los Ébanos
Los Ébanos
Los Ébanos
Los Ébanos
Lucio Blanco
Lucio Vázquez
Lucio Vázquez (El Charquito)
Luis Echeverría Álvarez
Luis Echeverría Álvarez
Luis Lauro (Plan del Alazán)
Luz María
Luz del Campesino
Lázaro Cardenas Dos
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas (El Malacate)
Lázaro Cárdenas Uno
López Mateos
López Rayón
López y Nuevo Cadillo
M
Maclovio Herrera
Magdaleno Aguilar
Magdaleno Aguilar
Magdaleno Aguilar
Magdaleno Aguilar
Magdaleno Aguílar
Magdaleno Cedillo
Magiscatzin
Magiscatzín
Magueyes
Magueyes
Magueyes (Carretera Estatal 99 entre Sur 73 y Sur 78)
Magueyes (Carretera Estatal de Kilómetro 89 a Kilómetro 91.8)
Magueyes (Martín Benavides)
Magüiras
Magüiras
Mamaleón
Manantiales
Mansilleño
Manuel Castaños Valiente
Manuel González Magdaleno
Manuel López
Manuel Parreño
Manuel Rodríguez Cavazos
Manuel Ávila Camacho
Manuel Ávila Camacho
Marcial Velázquez Ruiz
Margaritas
Mariano Escobedo
Mariano Escobedo (La Azufrosa)
Mariano Matamoros
Mariano Matamoros Dos
Mario Souza
Mariposas y Magüiras
Marmolejo
Marroquín
Marroquín
Marte R. Gómez
Marte R. Gómez
Marte R. Gómez
Martín A. Martínez
Martín Rocha
María Antonia
María Aurora
María Carolina
María Cristina
María Elena
María Esthela
María Esther [Granja]
María Isabel
María Isabel
María Isabel
María Julia
María Luisa
María Mercedes
María Teresa
María Teresa
María Teresa
María Ubalda
María de Jesús Prado
María de la Luz Castro Roque
María de los Ángeles
Mata Sandía de Abajo
Mata del Corral (Jesús Elías Cabrales)
Matias Garcia
Matzandía
Mauro Rodríguez
Melchor Ocampo
Mesa del León
Mexico Libre
Mezquital
Micaela Ríos Rodríguez (El Potosí)
Mier
Miguel A. García
Miguel Alemán
Miguel Alemán
Miguel Alemán
Miguel Alemán
Miguel Hidalgo
Miguel Hidalgo
Miguel Hidalgo
Miguel Hidalgo
Miguel Hidalgo Número Dos
Miguel de la Madrid
Miquihuana
Miraflores
Miramar
Miramápolis
Miñana
Moctezuma
Modelo
Mogote de Santiago
Monasterio de Adoración Perpetua
Montañas del Gualul
Montañitas
Monteño
Morelos (La Loma)
Morón
Mártires de Chinameca
Mártires de Río Blanco
Mártires de la Reforma
Mártires del Agrarismo
Mártires del Campo
Méndez
México Agrario
N
Nahuatlán
Narciso Mendoza
Narciso Mendoza Número Uno
Nemecia Gaona López
Nicanor González (El Mono)
Nicolas Bravo
Nicolás Bravo
Nicolás Bravo
Nicolás Flores
Nicolás Gutiérrez
Nicolás Medrano
Ninguno [Centro de Investigación Acuícolas y Pecuarias]
Nombre de Dios
Norberto Treviño Zapata (El Palmar)
Nueva Apolonia
Nueva Ciudad Guerrero
Nueva Esperanza
Nueva Independencia
Nueva Villa de Padilla
Nuevo Amanecer (Entrada a Pancho Villa)
Nuevo Cadillo
Nuevo Camargo
Nuevo Centro de Población Benito Juárez
Nuevo Centro de Población el Bernal
Nuevo Cereso Regional de Altamira
Nuevo Jardín
Nuevo Laredo
Nuevo León
Nuevo Morelos
Nuevo Morelos
Nuevo Padilla
Nuevo Paraíso
Nuevo Pensar del Campesino
Nuevo Praxedis Balboa
Nuevo Progreso
Nuevo Progreso
Nuevo Progreso (El Progreso)
Nuevo Progreso (Las Ánimas)
Nuevo Quintero
Nuevo San Antonio
Nuevo San Francisco
Nuevo San José
Nuevo San Juan
Nuevo San Luis
Nuevo Santana
Nuevo Tantoán
Néstor Santos (Brecha 122 entre Sur 78.7 y Sur 79)
O
Ocampo
Ojo de Agua de Alférez
Ojo de Agua de León
Ojo de Agua del Capitán
Opichán Norte
Orizatlán
Orolá
Otilio Montaño
Oyama
P
Pacheco
Padron y Juarez
Palmillas
Palmías
Palo Blanco
Palo Blanco
Palo Blanco Fernandeño
Palo Santo
Palo Solo
Pancho Villa (Francisco Villa)
Parada de Méndez
Paraíso (José Fallet)
Parras de la Fuente
Paso Hondo
Paso Hondo
Paso Real de Morelos
Paso del Río
Pedro Guzmán (El Rodeo)
Pedro Hernández Ruiz
Pedro José Méndez
Pedro José Méndez
Pedro José Méndez
Pedro José Méndez (San Pedro de los Gutiérrez)
Pedro Monsiváis
Pedro Peña
Pedro Ruiz Molina
Petroquímica Reynosa
Peña Flor
Peñascoso
Peñita
Peñitas
Peñitas
Peñitas
Peñitas
Peñitas
Peñitas
Peñitas
Piedras Negras
Plan de Ayala
Plan de Ayala
Plan de Ayala
Plan de Guadalupe
Plan de Iguala
Plan de San Luis
Plan del Alazán
Plan del Alazán Tres (Jacalitos)
Plutarco Elías Calles (Joya del Maguey)
Pobladores de México
Pobladores de México
Pollos Victoria (Unión)
Portes Gil
Porvenir del Campesino
Potosí Número Dos
Potrero Ramireño
Pozo Frío
Pozos San José
Prado
Praxedis Balboa
Praxedis Balboa (Brecha 113 Kilómetro 96.2 a 96.8)
Praxedis Guerrero
Praxedis Guerrero (Callejones)
Presa los Solís
Presidente Cárdenas
Primer Campo Pesquero
Primera Unidad Xicoténcatl
Primero de Abril
Primero de Mayo
Prisciliano Delgado
Profesor Baltazar Díaz Bazán Número Dos
Profesor Baltazar Díaz Bazán Número Uno
Profesor Graciano Sánchez
Progreso
Progreso Agrario
Progreso Agrario (Familia Peña Quintero)
Progreso del Campesino
Promesa de México
Protacio F. Guerra
Providencia y Naranjos
Práxedis Balboa
Pueblo Viejo
Pueblo Viejo
Puertecitos
Puerto Rico
Puerto de los Ebanos
Puerto del Aire (El Peñascoso)
Punta de Alambre
Punta de Piedra
Purificación
Pájaros Azules
Pénjamo
Pénjamo (La Torrecilla)
Pénjarno
Q
Quijano
Quince de Febrero
Quinta Concepción
Quinta la Cáscara Amarga
Quintero
Quintrín
R
Ramiro Martínez Suárez
Ramos y Aquiles Serdán
Ramírez
Ramón Corona
Ramón González
Ramón del Río Rosas
Ranchería
Ranchería
Ranchería Juárez
Rancherías
Rancherías
Rancherías
Rancho Blanco (Los Suárez)
Rancho Grande
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo Cañitas
Rancho Nuevo Santa María
Rancho Sofía
Rancho Viejo
Rancho de Piedra
Rancho de los Suárez
Raúl Garza
Raúl Muñíz
Raúl Vela García
Redención del Campesino
Redención del Campesino
Redención del Campesino
Refugio Monsiváis
Refugio Portilleño
Revolución
Revolución
Revolución Reynosa [Cooperativa]
Revolución Verde
Revolución Verde
Reynosa
Reynosa Díaz
Reynosa Díaz
Ricardo Dávila
Ricardo Flores Magon
Ricardo Flores Magón
Ricardo Flores Magón
Ricardo Flores Magón
Ricardo Flores Magón (Brecha 118 Sur 82.4 y Sur 85.3)
Rincon de Las Montañas
Rincón El Toro
Rincón Murillo (Rancho Viejo)
Rincón de Palomas
Rivereña
Rodríguez (Brecha 114 entre Sur 70 y Sur 73)
Rosalinda Guerrero (El Limón)
Rosalía (Brecha 64 con 124)
Rubén Jaramillo
Rubén Jaramillo
Rubén Rivera
Rubén y Bruno Ojeda
Rubén Álvarez
Río Frío
Río Grande (La Granja) [Impulsora Porcícola]
Río Grande [Agroporcícolas]
Río Hondo
Río Rico
Río Salado
Río Tarniahua
Río Verde
Río Verde
Río Verdito
S
Salitrillo
Salvación
Salvador de León
San Adrián
San Agustin
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Agustín (Juan Agustín)
San Agustín (Los Coyotes)
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio (Cristo Jesús Rodríguez)
San Antonio Nogalar
San Antonio Rayón
San Antonio Rayón
San Antonio de Nahola
San Antonio de Padua
San Antonio del Río
San Benjamín
San Carlos
San Carlos (Brecha 109 con Kilómetro 3 Norte)
San Cayetano
San Ciprián
San Ciprián
San Cristóbal
San Cristóbal
San Efraín
San Elíseo
San Esteban
San Fabián
San Federico [Tequilas de México]
San Felipe de Jesús
San Fermín
San Fernandeño
San Fernando
San Fernando
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco (Francisco Galván)
San Francisco (Nuevo Centro)
San Francisco (San Francisco de los Hernández)
San Francisco de Zorrilla
San Francisco del Cañon
San Germán
San Gilberto
San Hipólito
San Hipólito
San Hipólito
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Javier
San Javier
San Jesús
San Jesús (Irrigación el Palmito)
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Joaquín
San Jorge
San Jose
San Jose
San Jose de Salamanca
San Jose de las Flores
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José (El Tordo)
San José Buenaventura
San José Uno
San José de Buenavista
San José de Los Garza
San José de Montemayor
San José de la Flores
San José de la Presa
San José de las Anacuas
San José de las Flores
San José de las Flores
San José de las Rusias
San José de los Brazos
San José de los Charcos
San José de los Leones
San José de los Pérez
San José de los Salinas
San José de los Sánchez
San José del Caracol
San José del Llano
San José del Paraíso
San José del Pasito
San José del Verde
San Juan
San Juan de Oriente
San Juan de Ulúa
San Juan del Río
San Juan del Río
San Juan del Salto
San Juan y el Ranchito
San Juana
San Juanito
San Juanito
San Juanito de Terán
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo (San Lorenzo de los Pérez)
San Lorenzo de Cárdenas González
San Lucas (La Moraleña)
San Luisito
San Lázaro
San Lázaro
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Matías
San Matías
San Miguel
San Miguel de Waldo
San Miguel de la Mora
San Miguel del Carmen (San Miguel)
San Máteo
San Nicolás
San Nicolás
San Nicolás
San Nicolás
San Pablo
San Patricio
San Pedrito
San Pedro
San Pedro [Casa Hogar]
San Pedro de los Ruíz
San Rafael
San Rafael
San Rafael
San Rafael
San Rafael
San Ramon
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón (San Ramón de los Cabrera)
San René
San Román
San Rubén
San Rutilio
San Valentín
San Valentín
San Vicente
San Vicente
San Vicente
San Ángel
San Ángel
San Ángel
San Ángel
Santa Adelaida
Santa Alicia
Santa Amalia
Santa Ana
Santa Ana de Nahola
Santa Apolonia
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara
Santa Catalina Número Uno
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Santa Clotilde
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz del Toro
Santa Elena (San Andrés)
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Santa Fe de los Ébanos
Santa Fé
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Inés
Santa Inés
Santa Inés
Santa Inés
Santa Inés (Brecha 132 Sur 88)
Santa Irene
Santa Irene (José Ángel Zamorano)
Santa Isabel (Sartenejos)
Santa Juana
Santa Juana
Santa Julia
Santa Librada
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía de Abajo
Santa Lucía de Arriba
Santa Maria de Guadalupe
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María Guadalupe
Santa María de Atocha
Santa María de la Noria
Santa María de los Nogales
Santa Maty (Fructuoso García Longoria)
Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica
Santa Niño
Santa Patricia (Brecha 109 con Kilómetro 15 Norte)
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Rosalía
Santa Sofía
Santa Ángela
Santa Úrsula
Santander Jiménez
Santo Domingo
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño
Santo Niño (David Ramírez Arredondo)
Santo Tomás
Santo Tomás
Santo Tomás
Santo Tomás
Santísima Trinidad
Sebastián Ríos
Sección Diez
Sección Diez y Seis
Sección Veintiséis
Sección Veintiséis
Secretaría de Asentamientos Humanos y Obras Públicas
Sector Vista Hermosa
Segunda Ampliación Mariano Escobedo
Segunda Ampliación Ojo de Agua
Segunda Unidad Xicoténcatl
Seis de Abril
Servando Canales
Sifón Grande
Silva Sánchez
Simón Bolívar
Sinaí
Sociedad Unión y Progreso
Soledad de los Pérez
Soliseño
Soliseño
Solomoneño
Sor Juana Inés de la Cruz
Soto la Marina
Soto la Marina (Eleuterio Ávalos M.)
T
Tamaholipa
Tamatán
Tamatán
Tampico
Tampiquito
Tanchipa
Tancuayán
Tanque Blanco
Tanque de Eguía
Tanque de Garceño
Tantoyuquita
Tantoán
Tehuacán
Tepeguaje
Tierra Nueva
Tierra y Libertad
Timones
Timones (Los Ángeles)
Tirón Parejo
Tlaxcala de Xicoténcatl
Tochín
Tomás Cruz
Torno Largo
Torreón
Torreón de Cañas
Torreón de Cañas
Torreón de Cañas
Trancas y Sauzal
Tres Hernández
Tres Marías
Tres Marías
Tres Marías
Tres Marías
Tres Marías
Tres de Abril
Tres de Mayo
Treviño
Treviño
Triunfo Número Dos
Triunfo del Porvenir
Trópico de Cáncer
Tío Nacho
Tío Nicho
U
Unidad Habitacional 23 de Noviembre
Unidos Avanzamos
Unidos Venceremos (Félix Martínez Reyes)
Unión Campesina
Unión Rodríguez
Uresteño
Ursulo Galván
Ursulo Galván
V
Valadeces
Valente Liñán
Valle Hermoso
Valle de San José
Vamos Tamaulipas
Veinte de Mayo Número Dos
Veinte de Noviembre
Veinte de Noviembre
Veinte de Noviembre
Veinte de Noviembre (El Refugio)
Veintitrés de Noviembre
Venecia
Ventura Hernández
Venustiano Carranza
Venustiano Carranza Dos
Venustiano Carranza Uno
Veracruz y Progreso
Verdolaga
Verdín
Veteranos de La Revolución
Vicente Guerrero
Vicente Guerrero
Viento Libre
Villa Mainero
Villafaña
Villagrán
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa
Vivamos Mejor
Voz Campesina
Vuelta de las Yeguas
Vía Cariño
Víctor M. Bueno
X
Xicohténcatl
Xicoténcatl
Z
Zamorina
Zanapeño
Á
Águila Azteca
Águilas de Oro
Águilas de la Victoria
Águilas del Sur
Álvaro Garza (Quinta Marylu)
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Obregón (Brecha 120 Sur 93 y Sur 96 Poniente)
Álvaro Obregón (Brecha 124 entre Sur 94 y Sur 97)
Ávila y Urbina
É
Ébano
Ú
Último Tirón
Úrsulo Galván
Úrsulo Galván